Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  WFV 1.Klasse B Reserven 2019/2020 26. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Juni 2020 12:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt 2
-:- (-:-)
Austria 17
WFV 1.Klasse B Reserven 2019/2020 17. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 05. April 2020 12:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt 2
-:- (-:-)
ESV Ottakring 2
WFV 1.Klasse B Reserven 2019/2020 18. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 18. April 2020 13:30
Ort: Landhaus
UFK Schwemm 2
-:- (-:-)
Gartenstadt 2
WFV 1.Klasse B 2019/2020 18. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 18. April 2020 15:30
Ort: Landhaus
UFK Schwemm
-:- (-:-)
Gartenstadt
WFV 1.Klasse B 2019/2020 19. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. April 2020 10:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt
-:- (-:-)
Jedlesee
WFV 1.Klasse B Reserven 2019/2020 19. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. April 2020 12:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt 2
-:- (-:-)
Jedlesee
WFV 1.Klasse B Reserven 2019/2020 20. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 03. Mai 2020 16:00
Ort: Stadlau
SC Kopten 2
-:- (-:-)
Gartenstadt 2
WFV 1.Klasse B 2019/2020 20. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 03. Mai 2020 18:00
Ort: Stadlau
SC Kopten
-:- (-:-)
Gartenstadt
WFV 1.Klasse B 2019/2020 21. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. Mai 2020 10:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt
-:- (-:-)
Penarol
WFV 1.Klasse B Reserven 2019/2020 21. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. Mai 2020 12:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt 2
-:- (-:-)
Penarol
WFV 1.Klasse B 2019/2020 22. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. Mai 2020 14:00
Ort: Wasserpark
Vienna 2016
-:- (-:-)
Gartenstadt
WFV 1.Klasse B Reserven 2019/2020 22. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. Mai 2020 16:00
Ort: Wasserpark
Vienna 2016 2
-:- (-:-)
Gartenstadt 2
WFV 1.Klasse B Reserven 2019/2020 23. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 23. Mai 2020 12:00
Ort: Süssenbrunn
Süssenbrunn 2
-:- (-:-)
Gartenstadt 2
WFV 1.Klasse B 2019/2020 23. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 23. Mai 2020 14:15
Ort: Süssenbrunn
Süssenbrunn
-:- (-:-)
Gartenstadt
WFV 1.Klasse B 2019/2020 24. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 07. Juni 2020 10:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt
-:- (-:-)
Eurasya
WFV 1.Klasse B Reserven 2019/2020 24. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 07. Juni 2020 12:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt 2
-:- (-:-)
Eurasya 2
WFV 1.Klasse B 2019/2020 25. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Juni 2020 14:00
Ort: Donaufeld
Shqiponja
-:- (-:-)
Gartenstadt
WFV 1.Klasse B Reserven 2019/2020 25. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Juni 2020 16:00
Ort: Donaufeld
Shqiponja 2
-:- (-:-)
Gartenstadt 2
WFV 1.Klasse B 2019/2020 26. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Juni 2020 10:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt
-:- (-:-)
Austria 17
WFV 1.Klasse B Reserven 2019/2020 26. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Juni 2020 12:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt 2
-:- (-:-)
Austria 17
Unsere Sponsoren & Partner