Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  WFV 1. Klasse B Reserve 2020/2021 13. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. November 2020 15:30
Ort: Wasserpark
Vienna 2016 2
-:- (-:-)
Gartenstadt 2
WFV 1.Klasse B 2020/2021 1. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 05. September 2020 17:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt
1:1 (0:1)
WBC Adrenalin
WFV 1.Klasse B 2020/2021 2. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 12. September 2020 16:00
Ort: Hellas Kagran
Vorwärts Wien
2:5 (1:1)
Gartenstadt
WFV 1. Klasse B Reserve 2020/2021 2. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 12. September 2020 18:00
Ort: Hellas Kagran
Vorwärts Wien 2
4:3 (3:2)
Gartenstadt 2
WFV 1. Klasse B Reserve 2020/2021 3. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2020 14:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt 2
3:0 (1:0)
ESV Ottakring 2
WFV 1.Klasse B 2020/2021 3. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2020 16:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt
1:3 (0:1)
ESV Ottakring
WFV 1. Klasse B Reserve 2020/2021 4. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 26. September 2020 13:00
Ort: Landhaus
UFK Schwemm 2
5:2 (2:2)
Gartenstadt 2
WFV 1.Klasse B 2020/2021 4. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 26. September 2020 15:00
Ort: Landhaus
UFK Schwemm
1:1 (0:0)
Gartenstadt
WFV 1. Klasse B Reserve 2020/2021 5. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 03. Oktober 2020 14:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt 2
5:0 (2:0)
Eurasya 2
WFV 1.Klasse B 2020/2021 5. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 03. Oktober 2020 16:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt
4:1 (2:1)
Eurasya
WFV 1. Klasse B Reserve 2020/2021 6. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2020 16:00
Ort: Stadlau
SC Kopten 2
0:5 (0:4)
Gartenstadt 2
WFV 1.Klasse B 2020/2021 6. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2020 18:00
Ort: Stadlau
SC Kopten
1:3 (0:1)
Gartenstadt
WFV 1. Klasse B Reserve 2020/2021 7. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2020 13:30
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt 2
5:2 (4:2)
Penarol 2
WFV 1.Klasse B 2020/2021 7. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2020 15:30
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt
7:0 (1:0)
Penarol
WFV 1. Klasse B Reserve 2020/2021 8. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2020 12:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt 2
-:- (-:-)
FC Brigittenau 2
WFV 1.Klasse B 2020/2021 8. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2020 14:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt
-:- (-:-)
FC Brigittenau
WFV 1. Klasse B Reserve 2020/2021 9. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 01. November 2020 12:00
Ort: Süssenbrunn
Impuls Süssenbrunn 2
-:- (-:-)
Gartenstadt 2
WFV 1.Klasse B 2020/2021 9. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 01. November 2020 14:00
Ort: Süssenbrunn
Impuls Süssenbrunn
-:- (-:-)
Gartenstadt
WFV 1. Klasse B Reserve 2020/2021 10. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 07. November 2020 12:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt 2
-:- (-:-)
Jedlesee 2
WFV 1.Klasse B 2020/2021 10. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 07. November 2020 14:00
Ort: ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt
-:- (-:-)
Jedlesee
WFV 1.Klasse B 2020/2021 11. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. November 2020 16:30
Ort: Helfort
SKV Syrien
-:- (-:-)
Gartenstadt 2
Unsere Sponsoren & Partner