AC Shqiponja : Gartenstadt - 6:2 (4:0) - Donaufeld

AC Shqiponja : Gartenstadt - 6:2 (4:0) - Donaufeld

Sonntag, 01. Dezember 2019 11:00

AC Shqiponja : Gartenstadt - 6:2 (4:0) - Donaufeld
Austria 17 2 : Gartenstadt 2 - 2:8 (1:3) - Polizei Sportanlage

Austria 17 2 : Gartenstadt 2 - 2:8 (1:3) - Polizei Sportanlage

Samstag, 23. November 2019 18:00

Austria 17 2 : Gartenstadt 2 - 2:8 (1:3) - Polizei Sportanlage
Austria 17 : Gartenstadt - 0:1 (0:0) - Polzei Sportanlage

Austria 17 : Gartenstadt - 0:1 (0:0) - Polzei Sportanlage

Samstag, 23. November 2019 16:00

Austria 17 : Gartenstadt - 0:1 (0:0) - Polzei Sportanlage
Gartenstadt 2 : AC Shqiponja 2 - 1:1 (1:1) - ASKÖ XX

Gartenstadt 2 : AC Shqiponja 2 - 1:1 (1:1) - ASKÖ XX

Sonntag, 17. November 2019 13:00

Gartenstadt 2 : AC Shqiponja 2 - 1:1 (1:1) - ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt : AC Shqiponja - 2:6 (2:2) - ASKÖ XX

Gartenstadt : AC Shqiponja - 2:6 (2:2) - ASKÖ XX

Sonntag, 17. November 2019 11:00

Gartenstadt : AC Shqiponja - 2:6 (2:2) - ASKÖ XX
Eurasya : Gartenstadt - 6:2 (5:0) - Ostbahn 11

Eurasya : Gartenstadt - 6:2 (5:0) - Ostbahn 11

Sonntag, 10. November 2019 13:00

Eurasya : Gartenstadt - 6:2 (5:0) - Ostbahn 11
Eurasya 2 : Gartenstadt 2 - 2: (2:0) - Ostbahn 11

Eurasya 2 : Gartenstadt 2 - 2: (2:0) - Ostbahn 11

Sonntag, 10. November 2019 11:00

Eurasya 2 : Gartenstadt 2 - 2: (2:0) - Ostbahn 11
Gartenstadt 2 : SC Süssenbrunn 2 - 8:3 (4:1) - ASKÖ XX

Gartenstadt 2 : SC Süssenbrunn 2 - 8:3 (4:1) - ASKÖ XX

Sonntag, 03. November 2019 11:00

Gartenstadt 2 : SC Süssenbrunn 2 - 8:3 (4:1) - ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt : SC Süssenbrunn - 3:4 (2:1) - ASKÖ XX

Gartenstadt : SC Süssenbrunn - 3:4 (2:1) - ASKÖ XX

Sonntag, 03. November 2019 11:00

Gartenstadt : SC Süssenbrunn - 3:4 (2:1) - ASKÖ XX
Vienna Lions : Gartenstadt - 1:3 (0:1) - Gem.Wien Inzersdorf

Vienna Lions : Gartenstadt - 1:3 (0:1) - Gem.Wien Inzersdorf

Mittwoch, 30. Oktober 2019 20:30

Vienna Lions : Gartenstadt - 1:3 (0:1) - Gem.Wien Inzersdorf
Gartenstadt 2 : Vienna 2016 2 - 5:3 (2:2) - ASKÖ XX

Gartenstadt 2 : Vienna 2016 2 - 5:3 (2:2) - ASKÖ XX

Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019 12:00

Gartenstadt 2 : Vienna 2016 2 - 5:3 (2:2) - ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt : Vienna 2016 - 2:0 (2:0) - ASKÖ XX

Gartenstadt : Vienna 2016 - 2:0 (2:0) - ASKÖ XX

Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019 10:00

Gartenstadt : Vienna 2016 - 2:0 (2:0) - ASKÖ XX
Penarol 2 : Gartenstadt 2 - 1:1 (0:1) - ASK Erlaa

Penarol 2 : Gartenstadt 2 - 1:1 (0:1) - ASK Erlaa

Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 15:00

Penarol 2 : Gartenstadt 2 - 1:1 (0:1) - ASK Erlaa
Penarol : Gartenstadt - 4:1 (2:0) - ASK Erlaa

Penarol : Gartenstadt - 4:1 (2:0) - ASK Erlaa

Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 13:00

Penarol : Gartenstadt - 4:1 (2:0) - ASK Erlaa
Gartenstadt 2 : SC Kopten 2 - 14:0 (5:0) - ASKÖ XX

Gartenstadt 2 : SC Kopten 2 - 14:0 (5:0) - ASKÖ XX

Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019 12:00

Gartenstadt 2 : SC Kopten 2 - 14:0 (5:0) - ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt : SC Kopten - 8:2 (4:1) - ASKÖ XX

Gartenstadt : SC Kopten - 8:2 (4:1) - ASKÖ XX

Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019 10:00

Gartenstadt : SC Kopten - 8:2 (4:1) - ASKÖ XX
Jedlesee : Gartenstadt - 2:1 (0:0) - Columbia

Jedlesee : Gartenstadt - 2:1 (0:0) - Columbia

Samstag, 05. Oktober 2019 16:00

Jedlesee : Gartenstadt - 2:1 (0:0) - Columbia
Jedlesee 2 : Gartenstadt 2 - 2:4 (2:1) - Columbia

Jedlesee 2 : Gartenstadt 2 - 2:4 (2:1) - Columbia

Samstag, 05. Oktober 2019 14:00

Jedlesee 2 : Gartenstadt 2 - 2:4 (2:1) - Columbia
Gartenstadt 2 : UFK Schwemm 2 - 5:3 (2:0) - ASKÖ XX

Gartenstadt 2 : UFK Schwemm 2 - 5:3 (2:0) - ASKÖ XX

Sonntag, 29. September 2019 12:00

Gartenstadt 2 : UFK Schwemm 2 - 5:3 (2:0) - ASKÖ XX
Gartenstadt : UFK Schwemm - 1:2 (0:2) - ASKÖ XX

Gartenstadt : UFK Schwemm - 1:2 (0:2) - ASKÖ XX

Sonntag, 29. September 2019 10:00

Gartenstadt : UFK Schwemm - 1:2 (0:2) - ASKÖ XX
Unsere Sponsoren & Partner